Recanto Maks
Situated approximately a 25-minute walk from Estação Guaripocaba, Recanto Maks Braganca Paulista villa entices guests to explore various tourist attractions in the area.
The views of the garden can be enjoyed at this accommodation. The holiday home comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
The Braganca Paulista property offers a fully-equipped kitchen, as well as a dining area to cook and dine. Guests can also make use of a fridge and an oven to prepare their own meal. After a day of exploring Braganca Paulista and its attractions, you can take a refreshing swim in a private pool or enjoy a private garden at Recanto Maks villa.
- Local attractions
- Estação Guaripocaba2192 km
- Estação Curitibanos4662 km
- Senai4929 km
- Airports
- Viracopos91 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Recanto Maks villa?
Guests of Recanto Maks villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 18:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Is pool available at Recanto Maks villa?
Yes, guests of Recanto Maks villa can enjoy a private pool available onsite. - ❓
Is Recanto Maks villa furnished with a kitchen?
Recanto Maks villa offers a fully-equipped kitchen featuring a fridge and an oven. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this holiday home?
Guests can stay at this holiday home with their pets.